Nr.
|
Rennstall
|
Fahrzeug
|
Fahrer
|
A6-Pro |
2 |
Black Falcon |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Abdulaziz Al Faisal
- Hubert Haupt
- Yelmer Buurmann
- Gabriele Piana
|
3 |
Black Falcon |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Khaled Al Qubaisi
- Jeroen Bleekemolen
- Luca Stolz
- Manuel Metzger
|
5 |
Ram Racing |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Remon Leonard Vos
- Tom Onslow-Cole
- Euan Hankey
|
8 |
Lambda Performance |
Ford GT3 Evo |
- Nicolas Verdonck
- Frank Kechele
- Csaba Walter
- Daniel Keilwitz
|
9 |
Mücke Motorsport |
Audi R8 LMS |
- Markus Winkelhock
- Mike David Ortmann
- Andreas Weishaupt
- Ricardo Feller
- Christer Jöns
|
12 |
Manthey-Racing |
Porsche 991 GT3 R |
- Otto Klohs
- Matieu Jaminet
- Sven Müller
- Lars Kern
|
20 |
D’station Racing |
Porsche 991 GT3 R |
- Satoshi Hoshino
- Seiji Ara
- Tomonobu Fujii
- Tsubasa Kond
|
28 |
GP Extreme |
Renault R.S. 01 GT3 |
- Jean-Pierre Valentini
- Jordan Grogor
- Nicky Pastorelli
- Alban Varutti
|
96 |
Optimum Motorsport |
Audi R8 LMS |
- Christopher Haase
- Bradley Ellis
- Oliver Wilkinson
|
777 |
W Racing Team |
Audi R8 LMS |
- Mohammed Bin Saud Al Saud
- Michael Vergers
- Dries Vanthoor
- Christopher Mies
|
964 |
Grasser Racing |
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
- Mark Ineichen
- Rolf Ineichen
- Christian Engelhart
- Mirko Bortolotti
|
A6-Am |
1 |
Hofor-Racing |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Michael Kroll
- Chantal Kroll
- Roland Eggimann
- Kenneth Heyer
- Christiaan Frankenhout
|
7 |
Black Falcon |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Kriton Lendoudis
- Rui Águas
- Saud Al Faisal
- Saeed Al Mouri
|
16 |
SPS Automotive Performance |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Valentin Pierburg
- Tim Müller
- Lance David Arnold
- Dominik Baumann
|
18 |
V8 Racing |
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R |
- Luc Braams
- Duncan Huisman
- Alex van’t Hoff
- Rick Abresch
- Finlay Hutchison
|
19 |
MP Motorsport |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Daniel de Jong
- Henk de Jong
- Bert de Heus
|
24 |
SPS Automotive Performance |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Alexandre Coigny
- Iradj Alexander-David
- Richard Feller
- Antonin Borga
|
25 |
HTP Motorsport |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Alexander Hrachowina
- Indy Dontje
- Bernd Schneider
- Martin Konrad
- Brice Bosi
|
27 |
GP Extreme |
Renault R.S. 01 GT3 |
- Frédéric Fatien
- Roald Goethe
- Stuart Hall
- Jordan Grogor
|
33 |
Car Collection Motorsport |
Audi R8 LMS |
- Dirg Parhofer
- Dimitri Parhofer
- Rémi Terrail
- Ali Çapan
- Frank Stippler
|
34 |
Car Collection Motorsport |
Audi R8 LMS |
- Johannes Kirchhoff
- Gustav Edelhoff
- Elmar Grimm
- Ingo Vogler
- Wiggo Dalmo
|
66 |
Attempto Racing |
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
- Clemens Schmid
- Pieter Schothorst
- Stein Schothors
- Alex Riberas
- Steffen Görig
|
85 |
ProSport Performance |
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
- Charles Putman
- Charles Espenlaub
- Joe Foster
- Adam Christodoulou
|
911 |
Herberth Motorsport |
Porsche 991 GT3 R |
- Daniel Allemann
- Ralf Bohn
- Robert Renauer
- Alfred Renauer
- Dennis Olsen
|
963 |
Grasser Racing |
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
- Mark Ineichen
- Roberto Pampanini
- Christoph Lenz
- Mauro Calamia
- Rik Breukers
|
991 |
Gulf Racing Japan |
Porsche 991 GT3 R |
- Bashar Mardini
- Nicolas Saelens
- Philipp Sager
- Hisashi Kunie
- Kimihiro Yashiro
|
SPX |
10 |
Leipert Motorsport |
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo |
- Oliver Webb
- Lim Keong Wee
- Melvin Moh
- Aleksander Schjerpen
- Tadas Volbikas
|
37 |
Tsunami R.T. |
Porsche 991 Cup MR II |
- Andrii Kruglyk
- Côme Ledogar
- Oleksandr Gaidai
- Alessio Rovera
|
60 |
Lamera |
Lamera Cup |
- Wilfried Merafina
- Pierre Couasnon
- Christophe Bouchut
- Philippe Marie
|
77 |
GDL Racing Team Asia |
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo |
- Lim Keong Liam
- Nigel Famer
- Gerald Tan
- Richard Verburg
|
87 |
GDL Racing Middle East |
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo |
- Frank Pelle
- Vice Rice
- Massilo Vignali
- Rory Penttinen
|
88 |
Speed Lover |
Porsche 991 Cup MR II |
- Pierre-Yves Paque
- Jean-Michel Gerome
- Christian Kelders
- Daniel Desbrueres
|
89 |
MRS GT-Racing |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Helmut Rödig
- Georg Bernsteiner
- Altfrid Heger
- Christopher Zöchling
|
991-Pro |
62 |
Fach Auto Tech |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Matt Campbell
- Julien Andlauer
- Thomas Preining
- Jens Richter
|
63 |
race:pro Motorsport |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Stanislav Minsky
- Murad Sultanov
- Klaus Bachler
- David Jahn
- Nick Foster
|
82 |
RScar Motorsport |
Porsche 991-I Cup |
- Artem Soloviev
- Vadim Meshcheriakov
- Denis Gomov
- Roman Russinow
|
991-Am |
26 |
MRS GT-Racing |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Stephen Grove
- Bertram Hornung
- Matthias Jeserich
|
61 |
Fach Auto Tech |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Marcel Wagner
- Heinz Bruder
- Peter Hegglin
- Philipp Frommenwiler
- Michael Hirschmann
|
67 |
race:pro Motorsport |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- James Thorpe
- Sean McInerney
- Phil Quaife
- Claudio Capelli
|
69 |
HRT Performance |
Porsche 991-I Cup |
- Holger Harmsen
- Stanislav Sidoruk
- Andrey Mukovoz
- Kim André Hausschild
- Stephan Krumilov
|
79 |
Speed Lover |
Porsche 991-I Cup |
- Daan Meijer
- Harry Hilders
- Bob Herber
- Marcel van Berlo
|
90 |
MRS GT-Racing |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Manuel Nicolaidis
- Olivier Baharian
- Thierry Blaise
- Alex Welch
|
95 |
Duel Racing |
Porsche 991-I Cup |
- Ramzi Moutran
- Nabil Moutran
- Sami Moutran
- Jules Westwood
|
111 |
track-club |
Porsche 991-I Cup |
- Adam Balon
- Marcus Jewell
- Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
- Ryan Ratcliffe
|
187 |
Huber Racing |
Porsche 991-II Cup |
- Alex Autumn
- Felipe Fernández Laser
- Andreas Gülden
- Henric Skoog
- Wolfgang Triller
|
SP2 |
58 |
VDS Racing Adventures |
Marc Focus V8 |
- Raphaël van der Straten
- Karim Al Azhari
- Grégory Paisse
- Grégory Paisse
- Wolfgang Haugg
- José Close
|
78 |
Speed Lover |
Porsche 991-I |
- Dominique Bastien
- Jesús Diéz
- Carlos Rivas
- Bob Wil
|
201 |
CCS Racing |
KTM X-Bow |
- Charel Arendt
- Holger Baumgartner
- Tom Kieffer
- Uwe Schmidt
|
246 |
M-Motorsport |
KTM X-Bow |
- Justin McMillan
- Glen Wood
- Nico Pronk
- Peter Kox
|
GT4
|
40 |
Brookspeed International Motorsport |
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
- James McGuire
- Ian James
- Matt Bell
- John Schauerman
- Pierre Kleinubing
|
84 |
HTP Motorsport |
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X |
- Russell Ward
- Bryce Ward
- Christian Gebhardt
- Bend Schneider
- Norberto Fontana
|
233 |
Besagroup Racing |
Mercedes-AMG GT4 |
- Franjo Kovac
- Cora Schumacher
- Roland Asch
- Sebastian Asch
- Fidel Leib
|
239 |
Perfection Racing Europe |
Ginetta G55 GT4 |
- Claus Klostermann
- Michael Klostermann
- René Rasmussen
- Tommy Laugesen
|
241 |
Alfab Racing |
McLaren 570S GT4 |
- Erik Behrens
- Daniel Ros
- Fredrik Ros
- Anders Levin
|
247 |
Phoenix Racing |
Audi R8 LMS GT4 |
- Adderly Fong
- Marchy Lee
- Shaun Thong
- Darryl O’Young
- Charles Kwan
|
248 |
Phoenix Racing |
Audi R8 LMS GT4 |
- Philip Ellis
- Gosia Rdest
- Joonas Lappalainen
- John-Louis Jasper
|
252 |
Sorg Rennsport |
BMW M4 GT4 |
- Olaf Meyer
- Henry Littig
- Liesette Braams
- Stefan Aust
- John Allen
|
264 |
Black Falcon |
Mercedes-AMG GT4 |
- Kevin Tse
- Frank Yu
- Jonathan Hui
- Antares Au
|
268 |
3Y Technology |
BMW M4 GT4 |
- Eric Cayrolle
- Philippe Chatelet
- Michael Petit
- Nyls Stievenart
|
269 |
3Y Technology |
BMW M4 GT4 |
- Eric Mouez
- David Loger
- Gregory Pain
|
TCR |
55 |
Atech-DXB |
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG |
- Julian Griffin
- Will Morrison
- Colin Boyle
- Jonathan Simmonds
|
57 |
LAP57 Motorsports |
Audi RS 3 LMS |
- Mohammed Al Owais
- Abdullah Al Hammadi
- Nader Zuhour
- Ashan Silva
|
99 |
RKC/TGM Motorsport |
Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) |
- Ricky Coomber
- Thomas Gannon
- David Drinkwater
- Umair Khan
|
112 |
Stanco & Tanner Motorsport |
Audi RS 3 LMS |
- Rudolf Rhyn
- Luigi Stanco
- Ralf Henggeler
- Andrew Mollison
- Stefan Tanner
|
115 |
Bonk Motorsport |
Audi RS 3 LMS |
- Hermann Bock
- Max Partl
- Rainer Partl
|
125 |
Bas Koeten Racing |
Audi RS 3 LMS |
- Anthony Lambert
- Mathijs Bakker
- Ronny Jost
- JM Littman
|
127 |
Bonk Motorsport |
Audi RS 3 LMS |
- Michael Bonk
- Volker Piepmeyer
- Axel Burghardt
- Simon Wirth
|
129 |
LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing |
Seat Leon TCR |
- Olli Kangas
- Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
- Antti Buri
- Willem Meijer
|
130 |
Team Engstler |
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR |
- Luca Engstler
- Florian Thoma
- Benjamin Leuchter
- Jean Karl Vernay
|
212 |
Stanco & Tanner Motorsport |
Seat Leon Cup Racing |
- Ruedi Rhyn
- Cody Hill
- Marlon Menden
- Adrian Spescha
- Stefan Tanner
|
216 |
Modena Motorsports |
Seat Leon TCR |
- Wayne Shen
- John Shen
- Francis Tjia
- Benny Simonsen
- Mathias Beche
|
303 |
Red Camel-Jordans.nl |
Seat Leon TCR |
- Dirk Vorländer
- Ivo Beukers
- Maximi Aronov
- Lev Fridman
|
308 |
Team Altran Peugeot |
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup |
- Guillaume Roman
- Olivier Baron
- Michael Carlsen
- Kim Holmgaard
|
888 |
AC Motorsport |
Audi RS 3 LMS |
- Stéphane Perrin
- Alexandre Renneteau
- Vincent Radermecker
- Reinis Nittis
|
908 |
Team Altran Peugeot |
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup |
- Lionel Amrouche
- Cyril Calmon
- Henrik Sørensen
- Aram Martroussian
|
SP3 |
71 |
Cor Euser Racing |
BMW M3 |
- Cor Euser
- Einar Thorsen
- Klaus Dieter Frommer
- McKay Snow
|
118 |
JR Motorsport |
BMW E90 |
|
178 |
CWS |
Ginetta G55 |
- Colin White
- Jack Constable
- Simon Murray
- Bradley Liebenberg
|
229 |
Century Motorsport |
Ginetta G55 |
- Nathan Freke
- Jon Barnes
- Mark Farmer
- Dominik Paul
|
232 |
Optimum Motorsport |
Ginetta G55 |
- Adrian Barwick
- William Moore
- Charlie Hollings
- Marc Brough
|
237 |
Lamera |
Lamera Cup |
- Thomas Merafina Gibodeaux
- Hervé Dumas
- Gaël Penellon
- Eric Darné
|
238 |
Lamera |
Lamera Cup |
- Nicolas Beraud
- Fabien Delaplace
- Laurent Piguet
- Stéphane Pasquet
|
278 |
CWS |
Ginetta G55 |
- Adam Hayes
- Steven Wells
- James May
- Paul May
|
786 |
Scangrip Racing |
BMW 335i |
- Niels Borum
- Anders Lund
- Sune Marcussen
- Michael Nielsen
|
Cup 1
|
131 |
Hofor-Racing |
BMW M235i Racing |
- Martin Kroll
- Michael Schrey
- Michael Fischer
- Bernd Küpper
- Gustav Engljähringer
|
151 |
Sorg Rennsport |
BMW M235i Racing |
- Stephan Epp
- Fabian Danz
- Kris Richard
- Josh Caygill
- Yannick Mettler
|
152 |
Sorg Rennsport |
BMW M235i Racing |
- Stephen Gu
- Li Fei
- Stefan Beyer
- Christoph Hewer
- Cameron Lawrence
|
154 |
QSR Racingschool |
BMW M235i Racing |
- Jimmy de Breucker
- Mario Timmers
- Rodrigue Gillion
- Tom Boonen
- Simon Klemund
|
235 |
DUWO Racing |
BMW M235i Racing |
- Frédéric Schmit
- Nicolas Schmit
- Jean-Marie Dumont
|
A2 |
162 |
Ciceley Motorsport |
Renault Clio Cup IV |
- Adam Morgan
- Max Bird
- Frank Bird
- Jake Giddings
|
164 |
Ciceley Motorsport |
Renault Clio Cup IV |
- Max Coates
- Harald Rettich
- Adam Hatfield
|
171 |
Eva solo/Jønsson Consulting |
Peugeot RCZ |
- Søren Jønsson
- Lars Mogensen
- Niels Nyboe
- Christian Hansen
- Kasper Bruun
|