Nr.
|
Rennstall
|
Fahrzeug
|
Fahrer
|
A6
|
2
|
Black Falcon
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
- Khaled Al Qubaisi
- Jeroen Bleekemolen
- Hubert Haupt
- Maro Engel
- Indy Dontje
|
3
|
Black Falcon
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
- Hubert Haupt
- Abdulaziz Al Faisal
- Yelmer Buurman
- Bernd Schneider
- Michael Broniszewski
|
4
|
C. Abt Racing
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
- Christer Jöns
- Andreas Weishaupt
- Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
- Mathias Henkola
- Daniel Abt
|
6
|
Gravity Racing International
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Vincent Radermecker
- Erix Lux
- Gerard López
- Christian Kelders
|
7
|
HB Racing
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
- Robert Renauer
- Alfred Renauer
- Ralf Bohn
- Daniel Allemann
|
8
|
Boutsen Ginion Racing
|
Renault RS01 FGT3
|
- Daniel Waszcinski
- Christophe de Fierlant
- Andre-Alain Corbel
- Eric Vaissiere
|
10
|
Hofor-Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Michael Kroll
- Chantal Kroll
- Roland Eggimann
- Kenneth Heyer
- Christiaan Frankenhout
|
11
|
Scuderia Praha
|
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
- Ji?í Písa?ík
- Matteo Cressoni
- Matteo Malucelli
- Peter Kox
|
12
|
Leipert Motorsport
|
Lamborghini Super Trofeo Huracán
|
- Jean-Charles Perrin
- Franck Leone-Provost
- Mikhail Spiridonov
- Shahin Nouri
|
14
|
Optimum Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
- Flick Haigh
- Joe Osborne
- Ryan Ratcliffe
- Frank Stippler
|
16
|
Black Falcon
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Oliver Morley
- Patrick Assenheimer
- Oliver Webb
- Adam Christodoulou
- Frank Montecalvo
|
17
|
IDEC Sport Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Patrice Lafargue
- Paul Lafargue
- Gabriel Abergel
- Frédéric Yerly
|
18
|
V8 Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Pu Jun Jin
- Nick de Bruijn
- Luc Braams
- Max Braams
- Duncan Huisman
|
19
|
W Racing Team
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
- Stuart Leonard
- Michael Meadows
|
22
|
Preci-Spark
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- David Jones
- Godfrey Jones
- Morgan Jones
- Philip Jones
- Gareth Jones
|
25
|
MRS GT-Racing
|
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
|
- Tomonobu Fujii
- Ilya Melnikov
- Bassam Kronfli
- Ahmed bin Khanen
|
26
|
Konrad Motorsport
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
- Rolf Ineichen
- Mark Ineichen
- Franz Konrad
- Christian Engelhart
- Fabio Babini
|
27
|
SPS Automotive Performance
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Valentin Pierburg
- Lance David Arnold
- Tim Müller
- Alex Müller
|
28
|
Land Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
|
- Marc Basseng
- Carsten Tilke
- Christopher Mies
- Connor De Phillippi
|
30
|
Ram Racing
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
- Tom Onslow-Cole
- Paul White
- Thomas Jäger
- Stuart Hall
- Roald Goethe
|
33
|
Car Collection Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
- Peter Schmidt
- Pierre Ehret
- Heinz Schmersal
- Markus Winkelhock
- Claudia Hürtgen
|
34
|
Car Collection Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
- Doktor Johannes Kirchhoff
- Gustav Edelhoff
- Max Edelhoff
- Elmar Grimm
- Ingo Vogler
|
45
|
Artthea Sport
|
Porsche 991 GT America
|
- Klaus Werner
- Jens Feucht
- Nanna Gøtsche
- Martin Gøtsche
|
66
|
Attempto Racing
|
Porsche 997 GT3 R
|
- Jürgen Häring
- Sven Heyrowsky
- Arkin Aka
- Hans Wehrmann
- Edward Lewis Brauner
|
67
|
GDL Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
- Ivo Breukers
- Rik Breukers
- Renger van der Zande
- Daniel de Jong
|
88
|
Dragon Racing
|
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
- Frédéric Fatien
- Tiziano Carugati
- Gino Forgione
- Jordan Grogor
- Rob Barff
|
333
|
V8 Racing
|
Chevrolet Corvette
|
- Wolf Nathan
- Rick Abresch
- Alex van’t Hoff
- Nicky Pastorelli
- Miguel Ramos
|
888
|
Dragon Racing
|
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
- Alex Kapadia
- Matthew Griffin
- John Hartshorne
- Khaled Al Mudhaf
|
999
|
Attempto Racing
|
Porsche 997 GT3 R
|
- Dirk Vorländer
- Dimitri Parhofer
- Dirk Parhofer
- Daniel Zampieri
- Andreas Liehm
|
991
|
20
|
PFI Racing Sweden
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Henric Skoog
- Patrik Skoog
- Erik Behrens
- Kenneth Pantzar
- Gustav Bard
|
35
|
B2F Compétition
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Benoît Fretin
- Bruno Fretin
- Michel Mitieus
- Alexandre Prémat
|
37
|
GDL Racing
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Olivier Baharian
- Richard Feller
- Franco Piergiovanni
- Manuel Nicolaidis
|
40
|
Lechner Racing Middle East
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Hasher Al Maktoum
- Saeed Al Mehairi
- Bashar Mardini
- Sven Müller
- Jaap van Lagen
|
46
|
MRS GT-Racing
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Yutaka Matsushima
- Tomoyuki Takizawa
- Mauricio Hernandez
- Guy Cosmo
|
60
|
Black Falcon
|
Porsche 911 Cup
|
- Mark Wallenwein
- Stanislav Minsky
- Sören Spreng
- Burkard Kaiser
- Klaus Bachler
|
61
|
Black Falcon
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Gerwin Schuring
- Manuel Metzger
- Saud Al Faisal
- Saaed Al Mouri
- Anders Fjordbach
|
62
|
MSG Motorsport
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
|
63
|
MSG Motorsport
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
|
72
|
HRT Performance
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- José Luis Talermann
- Kim André Hauschild
- Harald Tennes
- Jean-Frederic Laberge
- Alex Tagliani
|
73
|
HRT Performance
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Gedimina Udras
- Stephen Borness
- René Ogrocki
- Oliver Freymuth
- Holger Hamsen
|
74
|
HRT Performance
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Yann Faury
- Gilles Petit
- Laurent Sabatier
- Jean-Charles Carminati
|
77
|
GDL Racing
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Lim Keong Wee
- John Iossifidis
- Alberto Vescovi
- Gianluca de Lorenzi
- Roberto Ferri
|
78
|
MRS GT-Racing
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Charles Putman
- Charles Espenlaub
- Xavier Maassen
- Joe Foster
|
80
|
Lechner Racing Middle East
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Nicolas Misslin
- Bruno Tortora
- Alex Autumn
- Jaap van Lagen
|
81
|
Lechner Racing Middle East
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Christopher Zöchling
- Hannes Waimer
- Wolfgang Triller
- Charlie Frijns
|
89
|
Lukas Motorsport
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Marcin Jedlinski
- Rafal Mikrut
- Dominik Kotarba-Majkutewcz
- Oscar Arroyo
- Santos Zanella
|
90
|
Platinum Racing
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Robert Lukas
- Patrick Eisemann
- Christopher Bauer
- Santiago Creel
- Pablo Sánchez
|
97
|
GDL Racing
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Massimo Vignali
- Rémi Terrail
- Frank Pelle
- Rory Pentinnen
|
SP2
|
47
|
GDL Racing
|
Porsche 997 Cup S
|
- Lim Keong Liam
- Bruce Lee
- Nigel Laurence Farmer
- Gianluca de Lorenzi
|
64
|
Porsche Lorient Racing
|
Porsche 997 Cup S
|
- Philippe Polette
- Jean-François Demorge
- Christophe Bourret
- Pascal Gibon
- Frédéric Ancel
|
84
|
Speedlover
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Pierre-Yves Paque
- Philippe Richard
- Charel Arendt
- Fränz Arendt
|
85
|
Speedlover
|
Porsche 991 Cup
|
- Jean-Michel Gerome
- Richard Verburg
- Dries Vanthoor
- Vice Rice
- Yves Noël
|
91
|
Marc Cars Austalia
|
Marc Focus V8
|
- Tony Alford
- Mark Griffith
- Malcolm Niall
|
92
|
Marc Cars Australia
|
Marc Focus V8
|
- Jake Camilleri
- Morgan Haber
- Milan Dontje
|
202
|
Red Camel Racing
|
Marc Mazda 3 V8
|
- Toni Büeler
- Bert de Heus
- Klaus Kresnik
- Sjaco Griffioen
|
203
|
Vortex V8
|
GC 10 V8
|
- Lionel Amrouche
- Cyril Calmon
- Alban Varutti
- Mathieu Pontais
|
SP3
|
51
|
Primus Racing
|
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
- Thomas Martinsson
- Johan Rosen
- Marcus Fluch
- Peter Larsen
- Magnus Holmström
|
70
|
Cor Euser Racing
|
Lotus Evora GT4
|
- Cor Euser
- Richard Verbug
- Vice Rice
- Dom Bastien
|
102
|
JR Motorsport
|
BMW E90
|
- Martin Lantig
- Steven Liquorish
- Patrick van Glabeke
- Bob Herber
|
103
|
JR Motorsport
|
BMW E46 GTR
|
- Daan Meijer
- Kriton Lendoulis
- Dennis Houweling
- Franceso Castellacci
|
111
|
Track-Club
|
Lotus Evora GT4
|
- Osman Yusuf
- Glenn Sherwood
- Adam Knight
- Jamie Stanley
|
178
|
CWS 4×4
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
|
221
|
JWBird Motorsport
|
Aston Martin GT4
|
- Rory Butcher
- Jake Giddings
- Liam Griffin
- Kieran Griffin
|
223
|
Optimum Motorsport
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
- Ade Barwick
- Bradley Ellis
- Dan O’Brien
- Elliot Norris
|
224
|
RTR Projects
|
KTM X-Bow GT4
|
- Tomas Miniberger
- Siarhei Paulavets
- Milan Kodídek
- Tomas Kwolek
|
225
|
Sorg Rennsport
|
BMW E92 M3 GT4
|
- Stefan Beyer
- Torsten Kratz
- Meisam Taheri
- Ulf Wickop
|
227
|
Speedworks Motorsport
|
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
|
- Devon Modell
- John Gilbert
|
229
|
Century Motorsport
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
- Nathan Freke
- Aleksander Schjerpen
- Anna Walewska
- Tom Oliphant
|
230
|
Century Motorsport
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
- Steve Fresle
- David Pattison
- Ollie Jackson
- Ruben Anakhasyan
|
282
|
Nova Race
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
- Luca Magnoni
- Mark Speakerwas
- Pavel Lefterov
- Fabio Ghizzi
- Michael Hofmann
|
284
|
Nova Race
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
- Luca Magnoni
- Luca Carboni
- Roberto Gentili
- Luca Rangoni
|
TCR
|
1
|
Duel Racing
|
Seat Leon Cup Racer
|
- Phil Quaife
- Ramzi Moutran
- Nabil Moutran
- Sami Moutran
|
125
|
NKPP Racing
|
Seat Leon Cup Racer
|
- Roger Grouwels
- Harry Hilders
- Gijs Bessern
|
126
|
CTR-Alfatune
|
Seat Leon Cup Racer
|
- Christopher Bentley
- John Clonis
- Robert Gilham
- Adriano Medeiros
|
130
|
Zest Racecar Engineering
|
Seat Leon Cup Racer
|
- Andrew Hack
- Daniel Wheeler
- Kane Astin
|
A3
|
21
|
RTG by G?adysz Racing
|
Seat Leon Supercopa
|
- Adam G?adysz
- Marcin Jaros
- Robertas Kup?ikas
- Jerzy Dudek
- Simon Larsson
|
99
|
RKC/TGM
|
Seat Leon Supercopa
|
- Ricky Coomber
- Thomas Gannon
- William Gannon
- David Drinkwater
- Gavin Spencer
|
101
|
Hofor-Kuepper Racing
|
BMW E46 M3 Coupé
|
- Bernd Küpper
- Martin Kroll
- Lars Zender
- Oliver Bender
|
105
|
Kogler Motorsport
|
Seat Leon Supercopa
|
- Bernhard Wagner
- Michael Kogler
- Peter Schöller
|
205
|
Team Altran
|
Peugeot 208 GTi
|
- Mathias Schläppi
- Michael Carlsen
- Jéôme Ogay
- Thiery Boyer
- Sarah Bovy
|
208
|
Team Altran
|
Peugeot 208 GTi
|
- Guillaume Roman
- Thierry Blaise
- Stéphane Ventaja
- Kim Holmgaard
|
Cup 1
|
145
|
Bonk Motorsport
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup
|
- Michael Bonk
- Axel Burghardt
- Volker Piepmayer
- Philip Bethke
- Liesette Braams
|
146
|
Bonk Motorsport
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup
|
- Max Partl
- Hermann Bock
- Rainer Partl
|
148
|
QSR
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup
|
- Jimmy de Breucker
- Mario Timmers
- Luc Moortgat
- Pieter Vanneste
- Dylan Derdaele
|
151
|
Sorg Rennsport
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup
|
- Rebecca Jackson
- Chris James
- Ahmed Al Melaihi
- George Richardson
- Ricardo Flores
|
152
|
Sorg Rennsport
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup
|
- Pierre Martinet
- Jules Gounon
- Olivier Baron
- Luca Cima
|
235
|
DUWO Racing
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup
|
- Jean-Marie Dumont
- Maurice Faber
- Nicolas Schmit
- Frédéric Schmit
- Thierry Chkondali
|
A2
|
48
|
ZRT Motorsport
|
Honda DC5
|
- Jonathan Mullan
- Umair Khan
- Graham Davidson
- Tim Stevens
|
57
|
LAP57 Racing Team
|
Honda Integra Type-R
|
- Mohammed Al Owais
- Abdullah Al Hammadi
- Nadir Zuhour
- Rupesh Channake
- Junichi Umemoto
|
69
|
2W Racing
|
Renault Clio Cup III
|
- Will Morrison
- Colin Boyle
- Youssef Bassil
- Julian Griffin
- Simon Dennis
|
112
|
Racing Team Clio
|
Renault Clio Cup IV
|
- Stefan Tanner
- Luigi Stanco
- Sonny Nielsen
- Christian Dijkhof
- Yoshiki Ohmura
|
161
|
AD Racing
|
Renault Clio Cup III
|
- Anders Christian Rasmussen
- Søren Zylauv
- Mikkel Thybo
- Løvendahl Gregersen
- Jacob Mathiassen
- Mikkel Johnsen
|
165
|
Besaplast Racing
|
Mini Cooper S JCW
|
- Franjo Kovac
- Fredrik Lestrup
- Henry Litting
- Friedhelm Erlebach
|
167
|
Preptech UK
|
Renault Clio Cup III
|
- Andy Mollison
- Cody Hill
- Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
- Alex Sedgwick
|
171
|
Team K-Rejser
|
Peugeot RCZ
|
- Claus Bertelsen
- Thomas Sørensen
- Jan Engelbrecht
- Jacob Kristensen
- Jens Mølgaard
|
172
|
Team Sally Racing
|
Renault Clio Cup III
|
- Martin Sally Pedersen
- Peter Obel
- Sune Marcussen
- Steffan Jusjong
- Michael Vesthave
|
173
|
VDS Racing Adventures
|
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
|
- Raphaël van der Straten
- Grégory Paisse
- Joël Vanloocke
- Pascal Kevers
- José Close
|
191
|
SVDP Racing
|
BMW 120D
|
- Wubbe Herlaar
- Spencer Vanderpal
- Jason O’Keefe
- Kris Budnik
- Christopher Wishart
|
216
|
Modena Motorsports
|
Renault Clio Cup III
|
- Wayne Shen
- Francis Tjia
- John Shen
- Marcel Tjia
- Mathias Beche
|
217
|
Modena Motorsports
|
Renault Clio Cup III
|
- Marcel Tjia
- Mathias Beche
- Wayne Shen
- Francis Tjia
- John Shen
|