Zwölf Stunden von Bathurst – Starterliste – 2017

2540
Nr.
Rennstall
Fahrzeug
Fahrer
Klasse A (GT3/Pro)
1 Tekno Autosports McLaren 650S GT3
  • Álvaro Parente
  • Robert Bell
  • Côme Ledogar
7 Team SRM BMW M6 GT3
  • Tony Longhurst
  • Mark Skaife
  • Russell Ingall
  • Timo Glock
8 M-Sport Bentley Continental GT3
  • Steven Kane
  • Guy Smith
  • Oliver Jarvis
17 M-Sport Bentley Continental GT3
  • Andy Souček
  • Maxime Soulet
  • Vincent Abril
22 HTP Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT3
  • Craig Baird
  • Shane van Gisbergen
  • Maro Engel
23 Nissan Motorsport Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
  • Katsumasa Chiyo
  • Alex Buncombe
  • Michael Caruso
24 Nissan Motorsport Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
  • Florian Strauß
  • Todd Kelly
  • Jann Mardenborough
25 Team SRM BMW M6 GT3
  • Steve Richards
  • Mark Winterbottom
  • Marco Wittmann
59 Tekno Autosports McLaren 650S GT3
  • Will Davison
  • Jonny Kane
  • Ben Barnicoat
74 Jamec Pem Racing Audi R8 LMS
  • Garth Tander
  • Christopher Mies
  • Christopher Haase
75 Jamec Pem Racing Audi R8 LMS
  • Markus Winkelhock
  • Robin Frijns
  • Frank Stippler
88 Maranello Motorsport Ferrari 488 GT3
  • Toni Vilander
  • Craig Lowndes
  • Jamie Wincup
99 Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M6 GT3
  • Jörg Müller
  • Nico Menzel
  • Ricky Collard
911 Walkinshaw GT3 Porsche 991 GT3 R
  • Earl Bamber
  • Kévin Estre
  • Laurens Vanthoor
Klasse A (GT3/Pro-Am)
11 Objective Racing McLaren 650S GT3
  • Tony Walls
  • Warren Luff
  • Tim Slade
  • Alex Davison
12 Competition Motorsports Porsche 991 GT3 R
  • David Calvert-Jones
  • Patrick Long
  • Marc Lieb
  • Matt Campbell
83 HTP Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT3
  • Paul Dalla Lana
  • Pedro Lamy
  • Mathias Lauda
  • Bernd Schneider
Klasse A (GT3/Am)
2 DJS Racing Audi R8 LMS
  • Daniel Stuttard
  • James Bergmüller
  • Samuel Fillmore
3 Team ASR Audi R8 LMS
  • Ash Samadi
  • Daniel Gaunt
  • Matthew Halliday
5 GT Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
  • Greg Taylor
  • Nathan Antunes
  • Elliot Barbour
9 Hallmarc Audi R8 LMS
  • Marc Cini
  • Lee Holdsworth
  • Dean Fiore
29 Trofeo Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán GT3
  • Jim Manolis
  • Ryan Millier
  • Ivan Capelli
  • Dean Canto
32 Lago Racing Lamborghini Gallardo Extenso R-Ex
  • Roger Lago
  • Steve Owen
  • David Russell
35 Miedecke Stone Motorsport Aston Martin V12 Vantage
  • George Miedecke
  • Ash Walsh
  • Tony Bates
37 Keltic Racing McLaren 650S GT3
  • Anthony Quinn
  • Klark Quinn
  • Grant Denyer
  • Andrew Waite
38 Wall Racing Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
  • Daniel Bilski
  • Adrian Flack
  • Chris Pither
45 Supabarn Audi R8 LMS
  • James Dimitri Koundouris
  • Theo Koundouris
  • Marcus Marshall
  • Simon Evans
47 Kiwi Racing Lamborghini Gallardo Extenso R-Ex
  • Glenn Smith
  • Kevin Bell
  • Nicholas Chester
  • John de Veth
51 AMAC Motorsport Porsche 991 GT3 R
  • Andrew McPherson
  • Neale Muston
  • Tim Miles
61 Hogs Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
  • Mark Griffith
  • David Reynolds
  • Domini Storey
66 Wall Racing Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
  • Brett Hodges
  • Erik Davis
  • Fred Poordad
96 Marc Cars Australia BMW M6 GT3
  • Chaz Mostert
  • Max Twigg
  • Morgan Haber
912 Walkinshaw GT3 Porsche 991 GT3 R
  • Liam Talbot
  • John Martin
  • Davashen Padayachee
Klasse B (Cup)
4 Grove Motorsport Porsche 991 Cup
  • Stephen Grove
  • Benjamin Barker
  • Alexandre Imperatori
6 Wall Racing Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
  • Richard Gartner
  • Aaron Zerefos
  • Indiran Padayachee
  • Ric Shaw
14 IKAD Racing Porsche 997 Cup
  • Peter Major
  • Jordan Love
  • Nicholas McBride
21 Steve Richards Motorsports Porsche GT3 Cup
  • Dean Grant
  • Dylan Okeeffe
  • Xavier West
50 Synep Racing Porsche 991 Cup
  • Adam Cranston
  • Josh Cranston
  • Aaron Steer
  • James Winslow
Klasse C (GT4)
18 ProSport Performance Porsche Cayman Pro 4
  • Charles Putmann
  • Charles Espenlaub
  • Joe Foster
  • Andrew Pilgrim
19 ProSport Performacne Porsche Cayman Pro 4
  • Andrew Pilgrim
  • Max Braams
  • Jörg Viebahn
  • Nicolaj Møller Madsen
40 Brookspeed Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
  • Aaron Mason
  • David Drinkwater
41 Brookspeed Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR
48 M Motorsport KTM X-Bow GT4
  • Justin McMilan
  • Glen Wood
  • Tomáš Enge
  • Reinhard Kofler
55 RA Motorsports Ginetta G55
  • Mike Simpson
  • Peter Paddon
  • Tim Berryman
62 R-Motorsport Aston Martin V8 Vantage
  • Andreas Baenzinger
  • Peter Leemhuis
  • Jan Struve
69 RA Motorsports Ginetta G55
  • Zen Low
  • Shinyo Sano
  • Jake Parsons
Klasse I (Gäste)
28 On Track Motorsport BMW 335i
  • Garry Mennell
  • Bernard Verryt
  • Steve Vanbellingen
54 Marc Cars Australia Marc Focus V8
  • Tony Alford
  • Beric Lynton
  • Jeffrey Smith
65 Daytona Sportscars Dodge Viper Coupe
  • Jamies Augustine
  • Benjamin Schoots
  • Dean Lillie
76 R-Motorsport Aston Martin Vantage GT8
  • Florian Kamelger
  • Darren Turner
  • Markus Lungstrass
91 Marc Cars Australia Marc Focus V8
  • Keith Kassulke
  • William Brown
  • Rod Salmon
92 Marc Cars Australia Marc Focus V8
  • Michael Benton
  • Hadrian Morrall
  • Aaron Seton
93 Marc Cars Australia Marc Mazda 3 V8
  • Jake Camilleri
  • Jack Smith
  • Rob Thomson
94 Marc Cars Australia Marc Mazda 3 V8
  • Leanne Tander
  • Nicholas Rowe
  • Gerar McLeod
  • Tim Leahey
95 Marc Cars Australia Marc Focus V8
  • Geoffrey Peter Taunton
  • Jason Andrew Busk
  • Bryce Ford

 

- Anzeige -