|
#1 – Black Falcon Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (SP9)
- Jeroen Bleekemolen
- Andreas Simonsen
- Christian Menzel
- Lance David Arnold
|
|
#3 – Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Marc Basseng
- Marcel Fässler
- Frank Stippler
- Laurens Vanthoor
|
|
#4 – Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Christopher Haase
- Christian Mamerow
- René Rast
- Markus Winkelhock
|
|
#6 – Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 997 GT3 R (SP9)
- Klaus Abbelen
- Sabine Schmitz
- Patrick Huisman
- Patrick Pilet
|
|
#7 – Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (SP9)
- Stefan Mücke
- Darren Turner
- Pedro Lamy
|
|
#8 – Haribo Racing Porsche 997 GT3 R (SP9)
- Norbert Siedler
- Jörg Bergmeister
- Mike Stursberg
- Hans Guido Riegel
|
|
#9 – Abt Racing Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Nicki Thiim
- Marco Seefried
- Richard Westbrook
- Alex Müller
|
|
#10 – Abt Racing Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Christopher Mies
- Christer Jöns
- Niclas Kentenich
- Dominik Schwager
|
|
#11 – Wochenspiegel Team Manthey Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (SP-Pro)
- Georg Weiss
- Oliver Kainz
- Michael Jacobs
- Jochen Krumbach
|
|
#12 – Manthey-Racing Porsche 997 GT3 R (SP9)
- Otto Klohs
- Philipp Frommenwiler
- Harald Schlotter
- Jens Richter
|
|
#14 – Black Falcon Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (SP9)
- Abdulaziz bin Turki Al Faisal
- Hubert Haupt
- Adam Christodoulou
- Yelmer Buurman
|
|
#15 – HTP Motorsport Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (SP9)
- Harold Primat
- Maximilian Götz
- Kenneth Heyer
- Roland Rehfeld
|
|
#16 – Twin Busch Motorsport Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Dennis Busch
- Marc Busch
- Manuel Lauck
- Stefan Landmann
|
|
#17 – W Racing Team Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Roman Russinow
- Stéphane Ortelli
- Edward Sandström
|
|
#18 – Audi Race Experience Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Rahel Frey
- Christiaan Frankenhout
- Dominique Bastien
- Christian Bollrath
|
|
#19 – Schubert Motorsport BMW Z4 GT3 (SP9)
- Dirk Werner
- Dirk Müller
- Lucas Luhr
- Alexander Sims
|
|
#20 – Schubert Motorsport BMW Z4 GT3 (SP9)
- Jens Klingmann
- Dominik Baumann
- Claudia Hürtgen
- Martin Tomczyk
|
|
#22 – Rowe Racing Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (SP9)
- Michael Zehe
- Christian Hohenadel
- Nico Bastian
- Maro Engel
|
|
#23 – Rowe Racing Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (SP9)
- Klaus Graf
- Jan Seyffarth
- Thomas Jäger
- Richard Göransson
|
|
#24 – Schulze Motorsport Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (SP9)
- Kazunori Yamauchi
- Tobias Schulze
- Michael Schulze
- Jordan Tresson
|
|
#25 – Marc VDS Racing BMW Z4 GT3 (SP9)
- Maxime Martin
- Jörg Müller
- Uwe Alzen
- Marco Wittmann
|
|
#26 – Marc VDS Racing BMW Z4 GT3 (SP9)
- Bas Leinders
- Markus Palttala
- Nick Catsburg
- Dirk Adorf
|
|
#27 – Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW Z4 GT3 (SP9)
- Ferdinand Stuck
- Christopher Brück
- Max Sandritter
- Dennis Rostek
|
|
#28 – Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW Z4 GT3 (SP9)
- Stefan Aust
- Peter Posavac
- Ralf Oeverhaus
- Henry Walkenhorst
|
|
#29 – GT Corse by Rinaldi Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (SP9)
- Alexander Mattschull
- Andrea Barlesi
- Pierre Ehret
- Mike Jäger
|
|
#30 – Nissan GT Academy Team RJN Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (SP9)
- Michael Krumm
- Tetsuya Tanaka
- Kazuki Hoshino
- Katsumasa Chiyo
|
|
#31 – Car Collection Motorsport Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (SP9)
- Peter Schmidt
- Christian Bracke
- Heinz Schmersal
- Horst Felbermayr junior
|
|
#33 – Kurt Ecke Motorsport Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Peter König
- Andreas Sczepansky
- Steffen Schlichenmeier
- Kurt Ecke
|
|
#40 – Manthey-Racing Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Steve Smith
- Reimer Nils
- Reinhold Renger
- Harald Proczyk
|
|
#41 – Manthey-Racing Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S (SP7)
- Marco Schelp
- Marc Gindorf
- Peter Scharmach
- Frank Kärling
|
|
#44 – Falken Motorsports Porsche 997 GT3 R (SP9)
- Peter Dumbreck
- Wolf Henzler
- Martin Ragginger
- Alexandre Imperatori
|
|
#45 – Rotek Racing Audi RS4 (SP8)
- William Benson Caswell
- Robb Holland
|
|
#46 – Bonk Motorsport Corvette C6 (SP8)
- Tobias Guttroff
- Joachim Kiesch
|
|
#48 – Gazoo Racing Lexus LFA (SP8)
- Takayuki Kinoshita
- Hiroaki Ishiura
- Kazuya ?shima
- Masahiko Kageyama
|
|
#50 – Hyundai Motor Deutschland Hyundai Genesis V6 (SP8)
- Peter Schumann
- Joachim Kiesch
- Alexander Köppen
- Brice Bosi
|
|
#51 – Toyota Swiss Racing Team Lexus ISF CSS-R (SP8)
- Helmut Baumann
- Horst Baumann
- Lorenz Frey
- Fredy Barth
|
|
#52 – Gazoo Racing Lexus IS F (SP8)
- Yoshinobu Katsumata
- Minoru Takaki
|
|
#53 – Gazoo Racing Lexus LFA Code X (SP-Pro)
- Akira Iida
- Juichi Wakisaka
- Takuto Iguchi
- Hiroaki Ishiura
|
|
#54 Porsche 997 Cup (SP7)
- Kim Hauschild
- Dieter Svepes
- Ric Shaw
- Stephen Borness
|
|
#55 – Aston Martin Test Centre Aston Martin Vantage V12 (SP8)
- Egon Allgäuer
- Marcus Mahy
- Liam Talbot
- Peter Cate
|
|
#56 – Black Falcon Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Andreas Weishaupt
- Maik Rosenberg
- Hannes Plesse
- David Jahn
|
|
#57 Porsche 997 Cup (SP7)
- André Krumbach
- Andreas Riedl
- Ivan Reggiani
- Uwe Legermann
|
|
#58 – Black Falcon Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- „Willi Friedrichs“
- Burkard Kaiser
- Andreas Ziegler
- Carsten Knechtges
|
|
#59 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Willie Moore
- Bill Cameron
- Peter Bonk
|
|
#60 – GetSpeed Performance Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Pascal Bour
- Philippe Haezebrouck
- Patrick Henry
|
|
#61 – GetSpeed Performance Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Adam Osieka
- Steve Jans
- Dieter Schornstein
|
|
#62 – Teichmann Racing Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (SP7)
|
|
#63 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Georg Goder
- Martin Schlüter
- Dirk Leßmeister
- Ralf Oehme
|
|
#64 – GDL Racing Porsche 997 (SP7)
- Paul Stubber
- Kurt Thiel
- Dario Paletto
- Roberto Feccio
|
|
#65 – GDL Racing Porsche 997 (SP7)
- Nicola Bravetti
- Rob Thomson
- Jim Michaelian
- Sergio Negroni
|
|
#66 – Dörr Motorsport McLaren MP4-12C (SP9)
- Kévin Estre
- Peter Kox
- Tim Mullen
- Álvaro Parente
|
|
#67 – Teichmann Racing Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Marc Hennerici
- Florian Scholze
- Stef van Campenhoudt
- Dennis Trebing
|
|
#68 Porsche 997 Cup (SP7)
- Christian Dunkhols
- Kjell Dunkhols
- Peter Dunkhols
- Patrik Shoog
|
|
#69 – Dörr Motorsport McLaren MP4-12C (SP9)
- Rudi Adams
- Sebastian Asch
- Sascha Bert
- Arno Klasen
|
|
#70 – Aston Martin Test Centre Aston Martin Vantage V8 (SP8)
- Doktor Ulrich Bez
- Wolfgang Schuhbauer
- Mal Rose
- Peter Leemhuis
|
|
#71 – Kremer Racing Porsche 997 GT3 KR (SP7)
- Eberhard Baunach
- Wolfgang Kaufmann
- Edgar Salewsky
- David Schiwietz
|
|
#72 – Car Collection Motorsport Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Klaus Koch
- „Don Stephano“
|
|
#73 – Car Collection Motorsport Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP7)
- Doktor Johannes Kirchhoff
- Doktor Wolfgang Kemper
- Gustav Edelhoff
- Elmar Grimm
|
|
#74 – GDL Racing Porsche 991 (SP7)
- Vic Rice
- Shane Lewis
- Angus Chapel
- Alexey Veremenko
|
|
#75 – Clickvers.de-Team Porsche 997 GT3 (SP7)
- Kersten Jodenix
- Wolfgang Destreé
- Eddy Althoff
- Norbert Pauels
|
|
#76 BMW Z4 M (SP6)
- Heiko Hedemann
- Kevin Warum
- Guido Schuchert
- Dirk Vleugels
|
|
#78 – Hofor Racing BMW M3 GTR (SP6)
- Martin Kroll
- Chantal Kroll
- Michael Kroll
- Roland Eggimann
|
|
#79 – Hofor Racing BMW M3 CSL (SP6)
- Martin Kroll
- Chantal Kroll
- Bruno Widmer
- Ronny Tobler
|
|
#80 – Nissan GT Academy Team RJN Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (SP9)
- Nick Heidfeld
- Alex Buncombe
- Lucas Ordóñez
- Florian Strauss
|
|
#81 – MSC-Rhön e.V.i. ADAC BMW M3 (SP6)
- Daniel Dupont
- Alain Giavedoni
- Patrick Ancelet
|
|
#82 BMW M3 E46 (SP6)
- Jose Manuel Balbiani
- Stefano Cambria
- Juan Angel Cusano
|
|
#83 – Prosport Performance Porsche Cayman (SP6)
- Fabian Hamprecht
- Jörg Viebahn
- Klaus Bauer
- Richard Gartner
|
|
#84 BMW M3 (SP6)
- Kornelius Hoffmann
- Friedrich Obermeier
- Max Pfeffer
- Steffen Roth
|
|
#86 – Gazoo Racing Toyota GT86 (SP3)
- Masahiko Kageyama
- Kumi Sat?
- Naoya Gamo
- Yoshinobu Katsumata
|
|
#87 – Bonk Motorsport BMW M3 GT4 (SP10)
- Axel Burghardt
- Michael Bonk
- Jens Moetefindt
- Andreas Möntmann
|
|
#89 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 (SP10)
- Dmitriy Lukovnikov
- Andrei Sidorenko
- Doktor Michael Czyborra
- Michael Heimrich
|
|
#90 – Sorg Rennsport BMW M3 GT4 (SP10)
- Thomas Müller
- Paul Follet
- Anders Fjordbach
- Philipp Leisen
|
|
#91 – Prosport Performance Porsche 997 GT3 Cup (SP10)
- Heinz-Josef Bermes
- Dominik Schöning
- Bora Bölck
- Thomas Koll
|
|
#92 – Genesee Reflex Racing Ginetta G50 GT4 (SP10)
- Marcos Vivian
- Luciano Bacheta
|
|
#94 – Mathol Racing Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 (SP10)
- Wolfgang Weber
- Norbert Bermes
- Uwe Nittel
|
|
#95 – Stadavita Racing Team Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 (SP10)
- Scott Preacher
- Hendrik Still
- Oliver Louisoder
- Markus Lungstrass
|
|
#100 – Aston Martin Test Centre Aston Martin Vantage V8 (SP10)
- Chris Harris
- Richard Meaden
- Oliver Mathai
- Andreas Gülden
|
|
#103 – MSC-Rhön e.V.i. ADAC BMW M3 (SP5)
- Harald Rettich
- Richard Purtscher
- Fabrice Reicher
- Dominique Nury
|
|
#104 – MSC-Rhön e.V.i. ADAC BMW 1M-Coupé (SP5)
- Pierre de Thoisy
- Maxence Maurice
- Eric van de Vyver
|
|
#107 BMW 130i GTR (SP5)
- Patrick Rehs
- Sascha Rehs
- Konstantin Wolf
- Jörg Kurowski
|
|
#108 – Rotek Racing Audi TT RS (SP4T)
- Rob Huff
- Robb Holland
- Richard Meins
- Kevin Gleason
|
|
#109 Ford Focus (SP4T)
- Stephan Wölflick
- Jürgen Gagstatter
- Urs Bressan
|
|
#110 – Besaplast Racing Team Audi TT RS (SP4T)
- Franjo Kovac
- Martin Tschornia
- Fredrik Lestrup
- Kurt Thiim
|
|
#111 – Raeder Motorsport Audi TT RS 2.0 (SP3T)
- Elmar Deegener
- Jürgen Wohlfarth
- Christoph Breuer
- Dieter Schmidtmann
|
|
#112 – Pro Handicap e.V. Audi TTS (SP4T)
- Wolfgang Müller
- Walter Nawotka
- Jutta Kleinschmidt
- Carlos Arimon
|
|
#114 – AC 1927 Mayen e.V.i ADAC Volkswagen Golf 5 GTI (SP3T)
- Jose Visir
- Ruben Salerno
- Jorge Alberto Cersosimo
- Alejandro Walter Chahwan
|
|
#116 – MSC Sinzig e.V.i ADAC Audi TT (SP3T)
- Rudi Speich
- Roland Waschkau
- Klaus Hormes
|
|
#118 – Subaru Tecnica International Subaru WRX STI (SP3T)
- Toshihiro Yoshida
- Kota Sasaki
- Marcel Lasée
- Carlo van Dam
|
|
#120 – LMS Engineering Audi TT RS (SP3T)
- Daniela Schmid
- „Christopher Tiger“
- Roland Botor
- Constantin Kletzer
|
|
#121 Seat Leon Supercopa (SP3T)
- Philippe Salini
- Stéphane Salini
- Tristan Gommendy
|
|
#122 Ford Focus (SP3T)
- Patrick Prill
- Jens Ludmann
|
|
#123 – Scuderia Colonia e.V. Audi TT RS (SP3T)
- Matthias Wasel
- Thomas Wasel
- Marcos Löhnert
- Roman Löhnert
|
|
#124 Audi TT KM (SP3T)
- Professor Jörg Wellnitz
- Manfred Krammer junior
- Johann Wanger
- Thomas Mühlenz
|
|
#131 – Hyundai Motor Deutschland Hyundai Veloster (SP2T)
- Markus Schrick
- Michael Bohrer
- Rory Penttinen
- Guido Naumann
|
|
#132 – Lanza Motorsport S.c.r.l. Ford Fiesta ST (SP2T)
- Simona Barin
- Roberto Barin
- Mauro Simoncini
|
|
#133 BMW Mini JCW (SP2T)
- Ralf Zensen
- Lothar Wilms
- Jürgen Bretschneider
- Christopher Peters
|
|
#134 – Besaplast Racing Team Mini Cooper S (SP2T)
- Franjo Kovac
- Fredrik Lestrup
|
|
#144 – Kissling Motorsport Opel Manta (SP3)
- Olaf Beckmann
- Volker Strycek
- Peter Hass
- Jürgen Schulten
|
|
#145 Renault Clio RS (SP3)
- Xavier Lamadrid junior
- Xavier Lamadrid senior
- Massimiliano Girardo
- Nicolas Abril
|
|
#146 – AC 1927 Mayen e.V.i. ADAC Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI (SP3)
- Jürgen Freiburg
- Sebastian Durik
- André Benningenhofen
- Marc Jaussi
|
|
#147 – MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC Renault Clio 3 (SP3)
- Rolf Weißenfels
- Dietmar Hanitzsch
- Stephan Reuter
|
|
#148 – Transit Engineering Japan Honda S2000 (SP3)
- Yamashita Junichiro
- Seki Yutaka
- Oi Takashi
|
|
#150 – Roadrunner Racing Renault Clio Cup (SP3)
- Marc Lutz Rühl
- Thomas D. Hetzer
- Boris Hrubesch
- Nadir Nabih Zuhour
|
|
#152 – Roadrunner Racing Renault Clio Cup (SP3)
- Doktor Volker Kühn
- Doktor Joachim Steidel
- Hugh Buckley
- Vicenzi Ugo
|
|
#153 – Roadrunner Racing Renault Clio Cup (SP3)
- Junichi Umemoto
- Kouichi Okumura
- Jürgen Peter
- Angus William Thomas Kirkwood
|
|
#158 – Red Camel Racing Team Seat Leon (AT)
- Ivo Breukers
- Henk Thijssen
- Sjaco Griffioen
|
|
#159 – Black Falcon Porsche Carrera (V6)
- Alexander Kolb
- Julius Kolb
- Vincent Kolb
- Helmut Weber
|
|
#160 – Black Falcon Porsche Cayman S (V6)
- Markus Enzinger
- Christian Reiter
- Jean-Louis Hertenstein
- Panagiotis Spilipoulos
|
|
#161 – Black Falcon Porsche Carrera (V6)
- „Gerwin“
- „Philip“
- Manuel Metzger
- Tim Scheerbarth
|
|
#162 – Prosport Performance Porsche 991 (V6)
- Georg Richardson
- Charlie Putman
- Charles Espenlaub
- Shelby Blackstock
|
|
#164 – Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl Porsche 991 (V6)
- Dieter Weidenbrück
- Markus Schmickler
- Klaus Landgraf
- Maik Rönnefahrt
|
|
#165 BMW M3 (V6)
- Csaba Walter
- Adrienn Walterné Dancsó
- Tamás Kovács
- Frédéric Ledoux
|
|
#167 – Aesthetic Racing Porsche 911 (V6)
- Doktor Doktor Tveten Stein
- Niko Nurminen
|
|
#170 – Mathol Racing Porsche Cayman R (V6)
- Dag Wohlen
- Tommy Graberg
- Hans Holmund
- Scott Marshall
|
|
#171 – Mathol Racing Porsche Cayman R (V6)
- Sebastian Schäfer
- Rüdiger Schicht
- Christian Eichner
- Michael Imholz
|
|
#172 – Mathol Racing Porsche Cayman S (V6)
- Claudius Karch
- Kai Riemer
- Jim Briody
|
|
#180 – „NexDe.K.“ BMW 325i E90 (V4)
- Matthias Trinnius
- Petra Baecker
- Alexander Huber
|
|
#181 – Adrenalin Motorsport BMW Z4 3.0si (V5)
- Christian Büllesbach
- Christian Drauch
- Werner Gusenbauer
- Josef Stengel
|
|
#182 – Adrenalin Motorsport BMW Z4 3.0si (V5)
- Raphael Klingmann
- Jens Dahl
- James Chambers
- Philippe Burel
|
|
#183 – Adrenalin Motorsport BMW E36 M3 (V5)
- Niels Borum
- Maurice O’Reilly
- Michael Eden
|
|
#184 – Adrenalin Motorsport BMW E90 325i (V4)
- Matthias Unger
- Christian Konnerth
- Andreas Schettler
- Jens Bombosch
|
|
#185 BMW 325i E90 (V4)
- Michael Mönch
- Oliver Frisse
- Bruno Beulen
- Jang Han Choi
|
|
#186 – Team AutoArena Motorsport Mercedes-Benz C 230 (V4)
- Patrick Assenheimer
- Marc Marbach
- Hannes Pfledderer
|
|
#187 – Bonk Motorsport BMW 325i (V4)
- Ryu Seya
- Yosuke Shimojima
- Guy Stewart
- Jürgen Meyer
|
|
#188 – MSC Konz e.V.i. ADAC BMW B46 L (V4)
- Alexander Herrmann
- Achim Herrmann
- Victor Smolski
- Thomas Dräger
|
|
#189 Honda Civic Type R (V3)
- Mark Giesbrecht
- Frank Kuhlmann
- Michael Eichhorn
|
|
#190 – Sorg Rennsport BMW 325 (V4)
- Peep Pihotalo
- Erki Koldits
- Roul Liidemann
|
|
#191 – Toyota Swiss Racing Team Toyota GT86 (V3)
- Roland Schmid
- Roger Vögeli
- Olivier Burri
- Werner Schmid
|
|
#192 – Toyota Swiss Racing Team Toyota GT86 (V3)
- Christoph Wüest
- René Lüthi
- Christoph Lötscher
- Mark Benz
|
|
#194 – Toyota Team Thailand Toyota Corolla Altis (SP3)
- Suttipong Smittachartch
- Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
- Nattapong Hortongkam
- Sak Nana
|
|
#195 – Mazda Motorsports Team Jota Mazda MX-5 (V3)
- Teruaki Kato
- Stefan Johansson
- Owen Mildenhall
- Wolfgang Kaufmann
|
|
#196 Renault Clio 3 RS (V3)
- Carsten Ohlinger
- Meyrick Cox
- Einar Thorsten
- Danny Brink
|
|
#197 Subaru BRZ (V3)
- Lutz Richter
- Armin Schwarz
- Mark Wallenwein
- Ingo Bender
|
|
#198 – T + N Motorsport Opel Astra OPC (V3)
- Thomas Lennackers
- Christoph Brune
- Amanda Hennessy
- Robert Dubler
|
|
#199 – Dörr Motorsport Toyota TMG GT86 Cup (V3)
- Maciej Dreszer
- Arne Hoffmeister
- Florian Wolf
- Fabian Wrabetz
|
|
#200 – Dörr Motorsport Toyota TMG GT86 Cup (V3)
- Hans-Martin Gass
- Heiko Hahn
- Roland Konrad
- Kristian Vetter
|
|
#201 – MSC-Rhön e.V.i ADAC Toyota TMG GT86 Cup (V3)
- Reiner Bardenheuer
- Markus Horn
- Felix Horn
- Christian Leutheuser
|
|
#202 – Pit Lane – AMC Sankt Vith Toyota TMG GT86 Cup (V3)
- Olivier Muytjens Olivier
- Jim Brody
- Bruno Barbaro
- Kurt Dujardyn
|
|
#205 – Mathilda Racing Volkswagen Scirocco GT-24 (SP3T)
- Michael Paatz
- Klaus Niedzwiedz
- Johannes Stuck
- Wolfgang Haugg
|
|
#206 Opel Astra H OPC (V2T)
- Ralf Lammering
- Thomas Rehlinger
- Michael Lachmayer
- Robert Schröder
|
|
#207 – Dörr Motorsport Toyota TMG GT86 Cup (V3)
- Francesco Fanari
- Dirk Heldmann
- Stefan Kenntemich
- Thomas Kroher
|
|
#208 – Dörr Motorsport Toyota TMG GT86 Cup (V3)
- Philipp Göschel
- Dierk Möller-Sonntag
- Rolf Scheibner
- Frank Weishar
|
|
#209 Ford Focus RS (AT)
- Ralph Caba
- Oliver Sprungmann
- Volker Lange
- Henning Cramer
|
|
#210 Dodge Viper (AT)
- Titus Dittmann
- Bernd Albrecht
- Reinhard Schall
- Oliver Dutt
|
|
#211 Audi A4 quattro (AT)
- Thomas Hanisch
- Michael Kühne
- Michael Eichhorn
|
|
#235 – BMW Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (SP8T)
- Marcus Schurig
- Alex Hofmann
- Jethro Bovingdon
- Alexander Mies
|
|
#250 – Kissling Motorsport Opel Astra J OPC (Cup 1)
- Tim Schrick
- Hannu Luostarinen
|
|
#251 – Lubner Event & Motorsport Opel Astra OPC Cup (Cup 1)
- Axel Jahn
- Marcel Hartl
- Alain Pier
- Matthew McFadden
|
|
#252 – Bonk Motorsport Opel Astra OPC (Cup 1)
- Mario Merten
- Jürgen Nett
- Daniela Schmid
- Marc Legel
|
|
#253 Opel Astra OPC (Cup 1)
- Max Hackländer
- Christian Gebhardt
|
|
#254 – dmsj Youngster-Racing-Team Opel Astra J OPC (Cup 1)
- Robin Strycek
- Christoph Wohlfahrt
- Sandro Marsani
- Dominik Busch
|
|
#255 – Bliss Autosport Opel Astra OPC Cup (Cup 1)
- Lars Holtkamp
- Olaf Schley
- Oliver Bliss
- Axel Duffner
|
|
#256 – Mathol Racing Opel Astra OPC Cup (Cup 1)
- Raphael Hundeborn
- Stephan Kuhs
- Artur Goroyan
|
|
#257 – DMC Dürener Motorsport Opel Astra OPC Cup (Cup 1)
- Benjamin Weidner
- Dietmar Henke
- Stefan Michels
- Uwe Stein
|
|
#258 – Lubner Event & Motorsport Opel Astra OPC Cup (Cup 1)
- Herbert von Danwitz
- Thomas Frank
- Juha Karjalainen
- „Sepo Hunt“
|
|
#301 – Scheidl-Partl Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Max Partl
- Jörg Weidinger
- Michael Rebhan
|
|
#302 – Scheidl-Partl Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Harald Grohs
- Moritz Östreich
|
|
#303 BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Henri Österlund
- Markku Honkanen
- Christer Lybäck
- Matias Henkola
|
|
#305 – Medilikke Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Michael Hollerweger
- Gerald Fischer
- Michael Fischer
- Marco Stezelow
|
|
#306 – Team Ring Police BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Jean Pierre Kremer
- Jan-Erik Slooten
- Anders Carlsson
- Jonas Carlsson
|
|
#307 – Team Ring Police BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Siggi Sorglos
- Jan-Erik Slooten
|
|
#308 – Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Daniel Zils
- Norbert Fischer
- Uwe Ebertz
- Timo Schupp
|
|
#309 – Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Guido Wirtz
- Christopher Rink
- Oleg Kvitka
- Thorsten Wolter
|
|
#310 BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Stephan Piepenbrink
- Andreas Schaflitzl
- Ernst Thriene
- Fabio Dreher
|
|
#311 BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Michele di Martino
- Olivo Jannik
- Markus Maier
- Michael Hess
|
|
#312 BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Jörg Wiskirchen
- Carsten Welschar
- David Ackermann
- David Griessner
|
|
#313 – Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Michael Schrey
- Emin Akata
|
|
#314 – Sorg Rennsport BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Friedhelm Mihm
- Heiko Eichenberg
- Thomas Jäger
- Renè Steurer
|
|
#315 – Mathol Racing BMW M235i Racing (Cup 2)
- Andres Serrano
- Volker Wawer
- Thomas Heinrich
|
|
#425 Volkswagen Scirocco (AT)
- „Smudo“
- Thomas von Löwis of Menar
- Daniel Schnellhaas
|
|
#502 – Audi Race Experience Audi R8 LMS ultra (SP9)
- Felix Baumgartner
- Marco Werner
- Frank Biela
- Pierre Kaffer
|